XTERRA Georgia Harbins Park 10K Trail Run 2013

Age Group Results

September 21, 2013


Results By Dirty Spokes Productions,LLC Dirty Spokes


Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

6.2 Miles

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Becky Lynn Athens GA 151 21 17 45:42.2 45:42.2 7:22/M
2 Leah Derringer Douglasville GA 59 27 26 46:55.0 46:55.0 7:34/M
3 Melissa Chapman Lilburn GA 45 32 30 47:38.1 47:38.1 7:41/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Haley Buford GA 96 30 1 35:28.5 35:28.5 5:43/M
2 Brennan Pratt Decatur GA 192 32 2 35:54.3 35:54.3 5:47/M
3 Jesse Rappole Atlanta GA 698 32 3 36:26.0 36:26.0 5:53/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hayley Parker Suwanee GA 183 50 52 51:18.0 51:18.0 8:16/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Hirsch Marietta GA 107 45 6 42:04.6 42:04.6 6:47/M
Top

Female Grandmasters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carrie Dix Roswell GA 62 52 58 52:17.8 52:17.8 8:26/M
Top

Male Grandmasters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Adkins Snellville GA 2 52 7 42:46.7 42:46.7 6:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Madeline Robinson Gainesville GA 203 17 240 1:34:45.7 1:34:45.7 15:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittany Wilson Alto GA 265 22 88 56:03.1 56:03.1 9:02/M
2 Marisa Foxwell Mableton GA 78 23 106 58:23.9 58:23.9 9:25/M
3 Samantha Pickren Danielsville GA 189 24 166 1:04:54.0 1:04:54.0 10:28/M
4 Lizzy Heldman Atlanta GA 105 24 186 1:08:53.1 1:08:53.1 11:07/M
5 Lauren Childers Dacula GA 46 24 203 1:11:28.0 1:11:28.0 11:32/M
6 Brittany Arthur Cumming GA 5 21 236 1:29:34.2 1:29:34.2 14:27/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Wachenheim Flowery Branch GA 247 24 41 48:57.6 48:57.6 7:54/M
2 Bobie Howell Lula GA 114 24 42 49:02.2 49:02.2 7:55/M
3 Zachary Vaughan 1483 24 68 53:22.3 53:22.3 8:36/M
4 Austin Ukanna Decatur GA 1174 22 76 54:47.8 54:47.8 8:50/M
5 Michael Fowler Gainesville GA 77 23 129 1:00:40.8 1:00:40.8 9:47/M
6 Nicholas Parham Midway GA 182 23 218 1:17:11.6 1:17:11.6 12:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephanie Cooper Athens GA 50 29 32 47:52.0 47:52.0 7:43/M
2 Alison Butler Villa Rica GA 39 29 36 48:24.4 48:24.4 7:48/M
3 Holly Stewart Atlanta GA 233 29 37 48:41.6 48:41.6 7:51/M
4 Whitney Rappole Atlanta GA 1627 26 69 53:36.4 53:36.4 8:39/M
5 Katherine Kellert Athens GA 130 26 71 53:54.1 53:54.1 8:42/M
6 Sam Wallace Oxford GA 252 27 101 57:30.9 57:30.9 9:16/M
7 Callie Wigington Marietta GA 259 29 107 58:25.7 58:25.7 9:25/M
8 Martha Wachenheim Flowery Branch GA 248 25 115 59:29.6 59:29.6 9:36/M
9 Jessica Grummer-Strawn Tucker GA 94 26 156 1:03:18.0 1:03:18.0 10:13/M
10 Rachel Regnier Sandy Springs GA 197 28 199 1:11:10.3 1:11:10.3 11:29/M
11 Sarah Buckner Atlanta GA 34 26 222 1:18:08.9 1:18:08.9 12:36/M
12 Kenzie Brannon Atlanta GA 31 26 229 1:21:05.8 1:21:05.8 13:05/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shardule Shah Decatur GA 222 29 21 46:07.1 46:07.1 7:26/M
2 Andrew Dudley Suwanee GA 65 26 28 47:27.2 47:27.2 7:39/M
3 David Durkin Roswell GA 67 29 39 48:45.9 48:45.9 7:52/M
4 Jacob Volzer Avondale Estates GA 246 28 86 56:00.9 56:00.9 9:02/M
5 David McDonald Flowery Branch GA 161 28 193 1:10:13.0 1:10:13.0 11:20/M
6 Srinadh Ventrapragada Atlanta GA 245 28 209 1:13:40.9 1:13:40.9 11:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Loukia Lili Atlanta GA 143 33 63 52:45.3 52:45.3 8:30/M
2 Ashley Hindenlang Atlanta GA 106 31 75 54:13.4 54:13.4 8:45/M
3 Lauren Patterson Atlanta GA 184 34 79 55:04.0 55:04.0 8:53/M
4 Jessica Van Orden Atlanta GA 242 34 82 55:33.9 55:33.9 8:58/M
5 Pamela Grothe Atlanta GA 92 30 97 57:12.5 57:12.5 9:14/M
6 Amy Evans Decatur GA 72 34 137 1:01:23.3 1:01:23.3 9:54/M
7 Rebekah Clark Decatur GA 47 30 150 1:02:51.5 1:02:51.5 10:08/M
8 Myra Kincaid Auburn GA 136 31 151 1:02:53.9 1:02:53.9 10:09/M
9 Jennifer Hoctor Athens GA 110 32 159 1:03:51.0 1:03:51.0 10:18/M
10 Libby Rosonet Grayson GA 208 31 194 1:10:26.4 1:10:26.4 11:22/M
11 Elizabeth Deck Atlanta GA 57 32 214 1:15:39.1 1:15:39.1 12:12/M
12 Jennifer Russo Jonesboro GA 212 31 225 1:19:12.5 1:19:12.5 12:46/M
13 Renee Surratt Marietta GA 235 31 230 1:21:16.2 1:21:16.2 13:06/M
14 Leslie Ducato Fairburn GA 64 31 237 1:30:52.6 1:30:52.6 14:39/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Shechtman Atlanta GA 224 30 4 38:13.9 38:13.9 6:10/M
2 Tony Boever Atlanta GA 22 33 53 51:32.7 51:32.7 8:19/M
3 Michael Barwick Griffin GA 1448 32 61 52:38.1 52:38.1 8:29/M
4 Matthew McNamara Suwanee GA 166 33 64 52:56.9 52:56.9 8:32/M
5 Ayan Banerjee Decatur GA 11 34 85 55:46.7 55:46.7 9:00/M
6 David Xu Marietta GA 269 30 99 57:17.0 57:17.0 9:14/M
7 Brian Saccone Smyrna GA 213 33 111 59:02.8 59:02.8 9:31/M
8 Dave Sells Social Circle GA 220 33 116 59:33.4 59:33.4 9:36/M
9 Robert Ricaud Marietta GA 201 32 126 1:00:20.0 1:00:20.0 9:44/M
10 Phillip Cassaw Atlanta GA 43 31 132 1:00:51.6 1:00:51.6 9:49/M
11 Mike Rosonet Grayson GA 207 31 144 1:01:52.0 1:01:52.0 9:59/M
12 Brandon Forrest Gainesville GA 76 34 147 1:02:29.8 1:02:29.8 10:05/M
13 Dusty Gravitt 1701 34 162 1:04:42.3 1:04:42.3 10:26/M
14 Jonathan Wortham Atlanta GA 267 32 165 1:04:51.2 1:04:51.2 10:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gloria Daly Roswell GA 53 36 54 51:39.6 51:39.6 8:20/M
2 Jessica Peterson Monroe GA 186 36 67 53:17.4 53:17.4 8:36/M
3 Kelly Cooper Lawrenceville GA 51 36 72 53:57.3 53:57.3 8:42/M
4 Kristi Rhine Monroe GA 200 39 73 54:01.8 54:01.8 8:43/M
5 Carrie Settles Lawrenceville GA 221 36 89 56:24.8 56:24.8 9:06/M
6 Melissa Bennett Covington GA 16 37 113 59:15.3 59:15.3 9:33/M
7 Melissa Bobeck Doravile GA 21 35 131 1:00:48.8 1:00:48.8 9:48/M
8 Machelle Hubbs Marietta GA 116 38 133 1:01:06.7 1:01:06.7 9:51/M
9 Hanna Soderstrom Acworth GA 228 37 135 1:01:20.5 1:01:20.5 9:54/M
10 Jessica Swiger Atlanta GA 237 35 136 1:01:20.5 1:01:20.5 9:54/M
11 Niki Spear Athens GA 230 36 145 1:02:03.6 1:02:03.6 10:00/M
12 Kiki Kendall Roswell GA 131 35 172 1:05:24.1 1:05:24.1 10:33/M
13 Shannon Stewart Atlanta GA 232 35 195 1:10:30.8 1:10:30.8 11:22/M
14 Sharanya Krishnan Decatur GA 140 36 213 1:15:12.6 1:15:12.6 12:08/M
15 Kathryn Noe Tucson AZ 178 38 215 1:15:47.0 1:15:47.0 12:13/M
16 Rhonda Balkcom Jefferson GA 10 37 227 1:20:23.4 1:20:23.4 12:58/M
17 Juliana Rollins Canton GA 206 36 233 1:22:10.8 1:22:10.8 13:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Woody Dover Decatur GA 1793 35 5 39:41.5 39:41.5 6:24/M
2 Chris Harman Atlanta GA 99 35 8 43:06.5 43:06.5 6:57/M
3 David Jimenez Watkinsville GA 123 38 9 43:24.2 43:24.2 7:00/M
4 Eddie Delacruz Suwanee GA 58 39 13 43:58.0 43:58.0 7:05/M
5 Andrew Thomas Hoschton GA 239 39 18 45:55.3 45:55.3 7:24/M
6 Francis Lyons Maxwell Afb AL 152 35 24 46:40.3 46:40.3 7:32/M
7 Robert O'Neill Loganville GA 180 38 40 48:47.8 48:47.8 7:52/M
8 Chris Dillon Dawsonville GA 60 38 43 49:32.3 49:32.3 7:59/M
9 Joel Babcock Grayson GA 9 39 51 51:00.8 51:00.8 8:14/M
10 Kenneth Barry Atlanta GA 13 39 62 52:44.0 52:44.0 8:30/M
11 Dane Garland Avondale Estates GA 82 35 66 53:10.7 53:10.7 8:35/M
12 Brandon Hubbs Marietta GA 115 36 96 57:06.6 57:06.6 9:13/M
13 Stephen Camp Bethlehem GA 40 39 104 58:13.1 58:13.1 9:23/M
14 Andrew Stochel Lawrenceville GA 234 36 114 59:26.5 59:26.5 9:35/M
15 Doug McCall Greer SC 160 39 118 59:36.4 59:36.4 9:37/M
16 Jimmy Gomez Statham GA 85 36 119 59:40.8 59:40.8 9:37/M
17 Mark Hudson Roswell GA 117 37 128 1:00:30.5 1:00:30.5 9:45/M
18 Michael Bozeman Johns Creek GA 26 35 134 1:01:13.8 1:01:13.8 9:52/M
19 Argus Wiley Loganville GA 261 38 140 1:01:36.8 1:01:36.8 9:56/M
20 Jason Barker Buford GA 12 39 152 1:03:03.6 1:03:03.6 10:10/M
21 Jason Smith Atlanta GA 227 36 187 1:09:03.0 1:09:03.0 11:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cynthia Searcy Atlanta GA 219 41 57 52:09.4 52:09.4 8:25/M
2 Sheila Haynes Sugar Hill GA 104 42 60 52:29.1 52:29.1 8:28/M
3 Dena Daniel Marietta GA 54 43 80 55:06.5 55:06.5 8:53/M
4 Marketa Benson Atlanta GA 17 44 94 57:02.8 57:02.8 9:12/M
5 Karilena Meyer Atlanta GA 169 44 95 57:03.3 57:03.3 9:12/M
6 Christine Harris Winder GA 101 40 108 58:27.2 58:27.2 9:26/M
7 Ann Kincaid Atlanta GA 135 41 110 58:47.8 58:47.8 9:29/M
8 Tobey Davis Atlanta GA 55 42 127 1:00:28.5 1:00:28.5 9:45/M
9 Karen Price Cumming GA 194 41 167 1:05:04.5 1:05:04.5 10:30/M
10 Gayle Vanfleet Grayson GA 243 42 191 1:09:52.8 1:09:52.8 11:16/M
11 Jill Vaughn Atlanta GA 244 40 192 1:10:01.7 1:10:01.7 11:18/M
12 Traci Foreman Alpharetta GA 75 44 205 1:11:48.5 1:11:48.5 11:35/M
13 Angela Walden Dacula GA 249 44 207 1:12:13.1 1:12:13.1 11:39/M
14 Colleen Dunbar Avondale Estates GA 66 44 212 1:15:12.2 1:15:12.2 12:08/M
15 Sherri Moody Dacula GA 172 43 216 1:15:48.1 1:15:48.1 12:14/M
16 Holly Welling Suwanee GA 257 41 220 1:18:02.1 1:18:02.1 12:35/M
17 Amy Little Dunwoody GA 145 42 221 1:18:03.9 1:18:03.9 12:35/M
18 Gina Schultz Winder GA 217 40 228 1:20:30.8 1:20:30.8 12:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Juarez Alpharetta GA 127 42 10 43:24.4 43:24.4 7:00/M
2 Scott Mize Austell GA 171 43 22 46:21.2 46:21.2 7:29/M
3 Glenn Bradley Decatur GA 28 41 25 46:42.4 46:42.4 7:32/M
4 Jason Stine Woodstock GA 1684 40 31 47:42.3 47:42.3 7:42/M
5 Jonathan Shoaf Snellville GA 225 40 33 47:58.5 47:58.5 7:44/M
6 John Indorf Suwanee GA 119 42 45 49:51.1 49:51.1 8:02/M
7 Mark Dion Cumming GA 61 44 47 50:27.8 50:27.8 8:08/M
8 Milo Fasken Decatur GA 74 41 48 50:28.3 50:28.3 8:08/M
9 Luis Santiago Johns Creek GA 215 40 50 50:58.8 50:58.8 8:13/M
10 Adrian McNulty Cumming GA 167 40 65 53:00.0 53:00.0 8:33/M
11 Doug Harris Winder GA 100 41 81 55:26.0 55:26.0 8:56/M
12 Paul Benson Atlanta GA 18 44 92 56:51.8 56:51.8 9:10/M
13 William Englefield Cumming GA 71 40 103 58:00.9 58:00.9 9:21/M
14 Chance Warren Athens GA 253 40 105 58:21.3 58:21.3 9:25/M
15 Jason Austin Hoschton GA 7 40 141 1:01:39.0 1:01:39.0 9:57/M
16 Jody Woodall Pendergrass GA 266 42 160 1:04:28.3 1:04:28.3 10:24/M
17 David Marquardt Loganville GA 158 43 181 1:08:19.1 1:08:19.1 11:01/M
18 William Grothe Atlanta GA 91 41 183 1:08:24.3 1:08:24.3 11:02/M
19 Chris Hammonds Nicholson GA 97 43 217 1:16:04.9 1:16:04.9 12:16/M
20 Jason Gallman Hoschton GA 81 43 234 1:28:03.8 1:28:03.8 14:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kim Walker Lawrenceville GA 251 45 87 56:03.0 56:03.0 9:02/M
2 Pamela White Clarkston GA 258 47 93 56:52.1 56:52.1 9:10/M
3 Tanya Locke Loganville GA 146 45 109 58:34.4 58:34.4 9:27/M
4 Linda Marchman Loganville GA 156 45 112 59:15.2 59:15.2 9:33/M
5 Lisa McLaren Atlanta GA 164 46 138 1:01:24.5 1:01:24.5 9:54/M
6 Meg Rosselot Decatur GA 211 46 148 1:02:39.3 1:02:39.3 10:06/M
7 Susan Eddins Oxford GA 68 47 155 1:03:17.6 1:03:17.6 10:12/M
8 Sherry Lowrance Athens GA 149 45 168 1:05:17.4 1:05:17.4 10:32/M
9 Amy Pfeufer Decatur GA 188 46 174 1:06:12.6 1:06:12.6 10:41/M
10 Cindy Ittner Dacula GA 121 48 201 1:11:17.9 1:11:17.9 11:30/M
11 Jill Robinson Gainesville GA 204 45 206 1:12:10.4 1:12:10.4 11:38/M
12 Naomi Leblanc Atlanta GA 141 49 210 1:13:51.6 1:13:51.6 11:55/M
13 Angela Kiker Newnan GA 133 47 231 1:21:33.6 1:21:33.6 13:09/M
14 Chandra Bozeman Johns Ccreek GA 27 45 235 1:28:55.9 1:28:55.9 14:20/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Fejes Hoschton GA 270 48 11 43:35.2 43:35.2 7:02/M
2 Eric Green Avondale Estates GA 89 45 12 43:43.8 43:43.8 7:03/M
3 Simon Williams Buford GA 262 47 15 45:22.6 45:22.6 7:19/M
4 Paul Koster 139 45 16 45:29.9 45:29.9 7:20/M
5 Steve Carr Decatur GA 42 46 19 45:56.6 45:56.6 7:25/M
6 Doug Klassen Cumming GA 138 46 20 46:01.2 46:01.2 7:25/M
7 Jose Loera Cumming GA 147 48 23 46:24.5 46:24.5 7:29/M
8 Charles Harker Loganville GA 98 47 27 46:55.8 46:55.8 7:34/M
9 Gary Willie Hoschton GA 263 45 29 47:34.6 47:34.6 7:40/M
10 Scott Beardsell Peachtree City GA 15 49 34 48:00.1 48:00.1 7:45/M
11 Mark Scherr Marietta GA 216 48 38 48:42.9 48:42.9 7:51/M
12 Floyd Fales Atlanta GA 73 45 46 50:07.0 50:07.0 8:05/M
13 Mark Adamczyk Social Circle GA 1 49 49 50:47.4 50:47.4 8:11/M
14 Bill Nichols Atlanta GA 177 49 59 52:24.6 52:24.6 8:27/M
15 Wayne Downey Bethlehem GA 63 48 78 55:03.0 55:03.0 8:53/M
16 Stephen Schureck Auburn GA 218 49 117 59:35.0 59:35.0 9:37/M
17 Todd Bugg Snellville GA 35 49 125 1:00:11.0 1:00:11.0 9:42/M
18 Mark Sharpless Lawrenceville GA 223 49 142 1:01:47.1 1:01:47.1 9:58/M
19 Dale Graves Gainesville GA 88 45 143 1:01:47.9 1:01:47.9 9:58/M
20 James Gordon Marietta GA 86 46 153 1:03:08.2 1:03:08.2 10:11/M
21 Kelvin Pettaway Winston GA 187 49 177 1:06:49.2 1:06:49.2 10:47/M
22 Stephen Kiker Newnan GA 134 47 179 1:07:36.4 1:07:36.4 10:54/M
23 Wesley Robinson Gainesville GA 202 45 182 1:08:19.5 1:08:19.5 11:01/M
24 Mark Hartle Stone Mountain GA 103 48 189 1:09:33.6 1:09:33.6 11:13/M
25 Thomas Salata Alpharetta GA 1644 48 197 1:10:54.5 1:10:54.5 11:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sheila Stevens Decatur GA 231 51 122 59:48.0 59:48.0 9:39/M
2 Elizabeth Baskin Atlanta GA 14 53 158 1:03:45.4 1:03:45.4 10:17/M
3 Susan Hirsch Smyrna GA 108 50 161 1:04:35.9 1:04:35.9 10:25/M
4 Tricia Gallagher Norcross GA 80 54 164 1:04:48.9 1:04:48.9 10:27/M
5 Amy Weisbecker Decatur GA 256 51 169 1:05:18.3 1:05:18.3 10:32/M
6 Bette Ross Aiken SC 210 52 173 1:05:27.8 1:05:27.8 10:33/M
7 Sheri Katinsky Decatur GA 129 51 175 1:06:13.3 1:06:13.3 10:41/M
8 Tammy Sinnette Lawrenceville GA 226 50 184 1:08:25.9 1:08:25.9 11:02/M
9 Melanie Johnson Smyrna GA 125 54 190 1:09:39.3 1:09:39.3 11:14/M
10 Laurie Imes Atlanta GA 118 52 200 1:11:16.0 1:11:16.0 11:30/M
11 Monica Burnette Duluth GA 38 54 211 1:14:29.1 1:14:29.1 12:01/M
12 Karen McGinty Suwanee GA 162 53 219 1:17:23.9 1:17:23.9 12:29/M
13 Lisa Maness Norcross GA 155 50 232 1:21:44.1 1:21:44.1 13:11/M
14 Sharon Amerson Conyers GA 4 51 238 1:31:44.7 1:31:44.7 14:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Riaan Malan Loganville GA 153 53 14 45:10.2 45:10.2 7:17/M
2 Larry Grummer-Strawn Tucker GA 93 50 35 48:01.3 48:01.3 7:45/M
3 Scott Waldon Lawrenceville GA 250 51 44 49:49.7 49:49.7 8:02/M
4 William Weaver Stockbridge GA 254 54 70 53:36.9 53:36.9 8:39/M
5 Brian Green Snellville GA 90 50 83 55:39.0 55:39.0 8:59/M
6 Bob Neurath Tucker GA 175 54 121 59:46.8 59:46.8 9:38/M
7 Jeff Ross Aiken SC 209 53 123 1:00:04.5 1:00:04.5 9:41/M
8 William O'Cain Mcdonough GA 179 51 124 1:00:07.4 1:00:07.4 9:42/M
9 Garrett Southwell Decatur GA 229 51 149 1:02:41.6 1:02:41.6 10:07/M
10 Daniel Lucas Suwanee GA 150 50 154 1:03:08.2 1:03:08.2 10:11/M
11 Bob Fuller Dacula GA 79 50 163 1:04:47.8 1:04:47.8 10:27/M
12 Tim Johnson Pendergrass GA 124 52 170 1:05:18.9 1:05:18.9 10:32/M
13 Gary Holt Douglasville GA 112 53 171 1:05:19.0 1:05:19.0 10:32/M
14 Monty Maness Norcross GA 154 53 176 1:06:29.1 1:06:29.1 10:43/M
15 Tim Wright Athens GA 268 52 180 1:07:48.7 1:07:48.7 10:56/M
16 John Wikle Chamblee GA 260 50 188 1:09:27.7 1:09:27.7 11:12/M
17 Daniel Catchings Dahlonega GA 44 51 198 1:11:03.5 1:11:03.5 11:28/M
18 Charles Eddins Oxford GA 69 50 208 1:13:17.3 1:13:17.3 11:49/M
19 Adrian Deane Mcdonough GA 56 54 224 1:19:12.1 1:19:12.1 12:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sue Neurath Tucker GA 176 56 84 55:45.4 55:45.4 9:00/M
2 Susan Reilly Milton GA 199 55 91 56:50.9 56:50.9 9:10/M
3 Anna Bouzyk Lilburn GA 23 57 130 1:00:44.7 1:00:44.7 9:48/M
4 Maria Marlowe Auburn GA 157 59 178 1:07:03.1 1:07:03.1 10:49/M
5 Janice Pope Lawrenceville GA 191 59 202 1:11:26.4 1:11:26.4 11:31/M
6 Lori Brown Suwanee GA 33 55 239 1:32:28.8 1:32:28.8 14:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wayne Bishop Hull GA 20 58 90 56:48.3 56:48.3 9:10/M
2 Phillip Webster Bethlehem GA 255 57 98 57:13.8 57:13.8 9:14/M
3 Jay Reilly Milton GA 198 56 102 57:41.8 57:41.8 9:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sherry Bilodeau Roswell GA 19 63 223 1:18:16.0 1:18:16.0 12:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Compton Watkinsville GA 49 61 55 51:47.4 51:47.4 8:21/M
2 Randy Garrett Atlanta GA 83 60 56 51:56.9 51:56.9 8:23/M
3 Don Jones Buford GA 126 61 74 54:11.0 54:11.0 8:44/M
4 Jeffrey Cross Atlanta GA 52 61 77 54:51.9 54:51.9 8:51/M
5 Gary Nagel Snellville GA 174 62 120 59:42.7 59:42.7 9:38/M
6 Elbert Sanders Tucker GA 214 61 139 1:01:26.8 1:01:26.8 9:55/M
7 Ron Burnette Duluth GA 37 60 146 1:02:23.9 1:02:23.9 10:04/M
8 Claude Ray Athens GA 195 61 196 1:10:44.0 1:10:44.0 11:25/M
9 Jay Jackson Loganville GA 122 64 204 1:11:34.7 1:11:34.7 11:33/M
10 Joe Taylor Bethlehem GA 238 61 226 1:19:32.6 1:19:32.6 12:50/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donald Burkett Mineral Bluff GA 36 66 100 57:22.0 57:22.0 9:15/M
2 Jim Merritt Buford GA 168 67 185 1:08:27.3 1:08:27.3 11:02/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ken Brown Snellville GA 32 72 157 1:03:37.5 1:03:37.5 10:16/M