XTERRA Georgia Battle at Big Creek Trail Run 2015

Age Group Results

October 31, 2015


Results by Dirty Spokes Productions, LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5.5 Miles

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Bennett Atlanta GA 1558 33 5 39:20.6 39:20.6 7:09/M
2 Julie Wood Marietta GA 1752 41 11 44:08.5 44:08.5 8:01/M
3 Maureen Carr Atlanta GA 1567 35 13 44:49.4 44:49.4 8:09/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mitch Novy Woodstock GA 1352 32 1 35:25.6 35:25.6 6:26/M
2 Phil Batterson Marietta GA 1833 24 2 36:07.2 36:07.2 6:34/M
3 Joseph Urbanowicz Atlanta GA 1733 13 3 38:49.3 38:49.3 7:03/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nina Klug Atlanta GA 1653 12 83 55:00.9 55:00.9 10:00/M
2 Morgan Wimberly Marietta GA 1841 13 89 55:33.8 55:33.8 10:06/M
3 Annalia Jansons Marietta GA 1643 13 93 56:52.9 56:52.9 10:20/M
4 Valerie McMahon Atlanta GA 1670 12 166 1:07:27.4 1:07:27.4 12:16/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Evan Garrison Marietta GA 1616 13 25 47:52.5 47:52.5 8:42/M
2 Connor Snow Marietta GA 1717 13 28 48:13.3 48:13.3 8:46/M
3 Jonathan Ravid Roswell GA 1694 14 71 53:16.8 53:16.8 9:41/M
4 Ryan Clements Jasper GA 1574 14 116 59:31.5 59:31.5 10:49/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hailey Kent Roswell GA 1836 17 57 51:23.6 51:23.6 9:21/M
2 Judy-May Du Preez Cumming GA 1594 19 154 1:07:02.2 1:07:02.2 12:11/M
3 Mariely Loera Cumming GA 1662 19 155 1:07:04.2 1:07:04.2 12:12/M
4 Jessica Barnard Alpharetta GA 1548 19 180 1:11:24.1 1:11:24.1 12:59/M
5 Jordie Freeman Roswell GA 1612 17 205 1:30:07.0 1:30:07.0 16:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rodrigo Diaz Austell GA 1589 18 6 39:43.9 39:43.9 7:13/M
2 George Taber Fayetteville GA 1725 17 33 48:44.6 48:44.6 8:52/M
3 Quinn Randel Roswell GA 1869 17 47 50:13.7 50:13.7 9:08/M
4 Connor Gilreath Roswell GA 1351 16 67 52:47.1 52:47.1 9:36/M
5 David Steidl Roswell GA 1792 15 109 58:48.1 58:48.1 10:41/M
6 Carson Barrett Roswell GA 1855 15 110 58:48.3 58:48.3 10:41/M
7 Alex Gonzalez Roswell GA 1866 16 119 59:47.3 59:47.3 10:52/M
8 Sikander Sarwary Roswell GA 1851 16 181 1:11:41.2 1:11:41.2 13:02/M
9 Chandler Egan Roswell GA 1598 15 202 1:26:59.9 1:26:59.9 15:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessie Singer Alpharetta GA 1713 24 111 58:50.6 58:50.6 10:42/M
2 Annie Bebeau Sugar Hill GA 1556 24 113 59:20.1 59:20.1 10:47/M
3 Lindsey Williams Smyrna GA 1746 24 151 1:05:28.4 1:05:28.4 11:54/M
4 Kristina McKenna Olney MD 1669 21 165 1:07:27.3 1:07:27.3 12:16/M
5 Kaleigh Klassen Cumming GA 1651 23 170 1:08:50.8 1:08:50.8 12:31/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caroline McGlamry Atlanta GA 1667 29 44 49:54.0 49:54.0 9:04/M
2 Kate McGlamry Atlanta GA 1668 28 50 50:38.3 50:38.3 9:12/M
3 Raleigh Saperstein Atlanta GA 1702 26 65 52:34.1 52:34.1 9:33/M
4 Tica Beck Sandy Springs GA 1557 28 70 53:01.2 53:01.2 9:38/M
5 Caroline Bearden Atlanta GA 1553 28 86 55:06.2 55:06.2 10:01/M
6 Valerie Walters Atlanta GA 1738 25 100 57:26.8 57:26.8 10:27/M
7 Kate Larson Atlanta GA 1659 29 131 1:01:23.5 1:01:23.5 11:10/M
8 Sarah Wilson Atlanta GA 1749 28 148 1:05:12.1 1:05:12.1 11:51/M
9 Rachel Rogers Marietta GA 1699 27 185 1:13:07.7 1:13:07.7 13:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ross Draluck Atlanta GA 1593 28 56 51:19.2 51:19.2 9:20/M
2 Thomas Clark Lawrenceville GA 1573 25 73 53:19.3 53:19.3 9:42/M
3 Garrett Klassen Cumming GA 1652 25 90 56:27.8 56:27.8 10:16/M
4 Josh Barnard Alpharetta GA 1549 26 91 56:38.7 56:38.7 10:18/M
5 Quetzal Sierra Marietta GA 1710 27 127 1:01:01.8 1:01:01.8 11:06/M
6 Vincent Neri Atlanta GA 1678 29 130 1:01:22.6 1:01:22.6 11:09/M
7 Steven Johnson Atlanta GA 1646 29 147 1:05:11.9 1:05:11.9 11:51/M
8 Jonathan Pharis Atlanta GA 1686 27 179 1:11:17.4 1:11:17.4 12:58/M
9 David Hyland Acworth GA 1639 29 211 1:44:50.5 1:44:50.5 19:04/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittany Chambers Cumming GA 1568 30 19 45:51.2 45:51.2 8:20/M
2 Jaime White Marietta GA 1741 34 115 59:30.2 59:30.2 10:49/M
3 Stefana Kornicer Atlanta GA 1655 30 123 1:00:23.8 1:00:23.8 10:59/M
4 Jennifer Abney Woodstock GA 1354 32 124 1:00:40.6 1:00:40.6 11:02/M
5 Brittany Pankopp Tyrone GA 1682 31 129 1:01:22.2 1:01:22.2 11:09/M
6 Meghan Grone Dunwoody GA 1625 32 136 1:02:45.0 1:02:45.0 11:25/M
7 Ashley Mile Doraville GA 1673 31 146 1:05:08.5 1:05:08.5 11:51/M
8 Katie Rambler Atlanta GA 1692 31 163 1:07:12.5 1:07:12.5 12:13/M
9 Tammy Curtis Milton GA 1583 34 172 1:09:13.3 1:09:13.3 12:35/M
10 Mandy Ulseth Lawrenceville GA 1516 30 187 1:13:37.9 1:13:37.9 13:23/M
11 Stephanie Baker Roswell GA 1546 32 195 1:16:32.0 1:16:32.0 13:55/M
12 Natalie Walters Canton GA 1737 34 198 1:17:19.8 1:17:19.8 14:03/M
13 Laura Grundy Roswell GA 1627 31 200 1:23:54.5 1:23:54.5 15:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Turner Peachtree Corners GA 1730 31 4 39:17.7 39:17.7 7:09/M
2 Graham Bryant Roswell GA 1566 33 22 47:12.2 47:12.2 8:35/M
3 Michael Groves Atlanta GA 1626 31 26 47:58.6 47:58.6 8:43/M
4 Cooper Sellers Dunwoody GA 1706 33 27 48:02.3 48:02.3 8:44/M
5 John Valentine Atlanta GA 1734 31 39 49:18.7 49:18.7 8:58/M
6 Matt Knowles Woodstock GA 1654 31 42 49:49.8 49:49.8 9:03/M
7 Austin Grigg Canton GA 1624 31 43 49:50.4 49:50.4 9:04/M
8 Michael Morris Alpharetta GA 1676 34 51 50:44.5 50:44.5 9:13/M
9 Robert Reich Roswell GA 1695 32 54 50:56.7 50:56.7 9:16/M
10 Zach Hart Atlanta GA 1631 31 58 51:25.7 51:25.7 9:21/M
11 Chris Barber Atlanta GA 1547 32 60 51:31.7 51:31.7 9:22/M
12 Elton Mile Doraville GA 1674 32 79 54:21.8 54:21.8 9:53/M
13 Ben Garrison Atlanta GA 1615 30 99 57:26.7 57:26.7 10:27/M
14 Kevin Sluss Roswell GA 1714 34 117 59:37.3 59:37.3 10:50/M
15 Brian Spell Canton GA 1718 32 118 59:40.5 59:40.5 10:51/M
16 Sean Walters Canton GA 1817 31 184 1:12:15.3 1:12:15.3 13:08/M
17 Delorean Ostrom Lawrenceville GA 1483 31 186 1:13:37.9 1:13:37.9 13:23/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wethu Trumble Marietta GA 1729 39 35 48:56.5 48:56.5 8:54/M
2 Candace Smith Alpharetta GA 1715 35 48 50:22.0 50:22.0 9:09/M
3 Laura Van Vuuren Alpharetta GA 1735 39 82 54:52.4 54:52.4 9:59/M
4 Suzan Severson Atlanta GA 1707 37 87 55:09.3 55:09.3 10:02/M
5 Katie Griffith Brookhaven GA 1416 38 120 1:00:11.4 1:00:11.4 10:57/M
6 Kia Mealy Alpharetta GA 1671 38 121 1:00:12.5 1:00:12.5 10:57/M
7 Kim Franklin Atlanta GA 1610 35 132 1:01:52.8 1:01:52.8 11:15/M
8 Elisabeth Bittner Cumming GA 1560 35 174 1:11:03.2 1:11:03.2 12:55/M
9 Lyndee Green Roswell GA 1623 39 175 1:11:03.3 1:11:03.3 12:55/M
10 Meredith Atwood Roswell GA 1543 37 193 1:15:53.6 1:15:53.6 13:48/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Smith Alpharetta GA 1716 37 30 48:20.7 48:20.7 8:47/M
2 Brian Holmes Atlanta GA 1636 39 31 48:39.6 48:39.6 8:51/M
3 Andy Luke Mableton GA 1663 38 49 50:28.5 50:28.5 9:11/M
4 Josef Bittner Cumming GA 1561 35 61 51:34.3 51:34.3 9:23/M
5 Jason Brubaker Alpharetta GA 1565 38 72 53:17.8 53:17.8 9:41/M
6 Jordan Bayersdorfer Atlanta GA 1551 36 75 53:33.2 53:33.2 9:44/M
7 Deny Pereira Sao Paulo SP 1485 37 85 55:05.1 55:05.1 10:01/M
8 Jorge Espinoza Molina Duluth GA 1601 38 137 1:02:49.7 1:02:49.7 11:25/M
9 Michel Szabo Cumming GA 1723 38 139 1:04:29.9 1:04:29.9 11:43/M
10 Brian Pankopp Tyrone GA 1681 35 161 1:07:11.0 1:07:11.0 12:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rafydah Ramli Atlanta GA 1693 40 76 53:37.7 53:37.7 9:45/M
2 Jill Lappe Alpharetta GA 1658 44 77 53:38.5 53:38.5 9:45/M
3 Maria Elberson Alpharetta GA 1599 40 80 54:34.4 54:34.4 9:55/M
4 Susan Schmidt Woodstock GA 1705 43 95 57:13.9 57:13.9 10:24/M
5 Emily Wasileski Dunwoody GA 1739 41 122 1:00:13.5 1:00:13.5 10:57/M
6 Jen Davis Sugar Hill GA 1586 42 128 1:01:13.0 1:01:13.0 11:08/M
7 Dhari Rohrer Roswell GA 1700 42 140 1:04:43.1 1:04:43.1 11:46/M
8 Jennifer Cowan Marietta GA 1579 43 142 1:04:49.7 1:04:49.7 11:47/M
9 Marialy Delaney Marietta GA 1587 43 149 1:05:17.3 1:05:17.3 11:52/M
10 Patricia Walesh Austell GA 1736 44 159 1:07:09.4 1:07:09.4 12:13/M
11 Amy Little Dunwoody GA 1661 44 160 1:07:10.5 1:07:10.5 12:13/M
12 Vikki Frost Woodstock GA 1614 43 196 1:16:35.7 1:16:35.7 13:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tony Hammett Douglasville GA 1628 40 8 42:05.7 42:05.7 7:39/M
2 John Goss Alpharetta GA 1620 44 10 43:26.9 43:26.9 7:54/M
3 Joe Juarez Alpharetta GA 1648 44 14 44:50.5 44:50.5 8:09/M
4 Kevin Peskin Roswell, GA 1684 44 23 47:18.8 47:18.8 8:36/M
5 Dale Ewald Roswell GA 1602 44 40 49:18.9 49:18.9 8:58/M
6 Brandon Quinn Atlanta GA 1691 40 52 50:46.5 50:46.5 9:14/M
7 Joel Ferguson Atlanta GA 1604 44 62 51:38.1 51:38.1 9:23/M
8 Drago Dzerve Suwanee GA 1597 43 63 51:44.6 51:44.6 9:24/M
9 Robert Wilson Atlanta GA 1751 43 96 57:14.8 57:14.8 10:24/M
10 Chris Foster Acworth GA 1608 44 101 57:27.9 57:27.9 10:27/M
11 Brit Young Alpharetta GA 1755 42 106 58:07.5 58:07.5 10:34/M
12 Adam Shilling Marietta GA 1709 43 152 1:05:48.9 1:05:48.9 11:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kim Hillhouse Woodstock GA 1634 47 29 48:18.9 48:18.9 8:47/M
2 Margo Golden Suwanee GA 1619 46 81 54:45.7 54:45.7 9:57/M
3 Donna Phillips Duluth GA 1687 49 97 57:19.8 57:19.8 10:25/M
4 Lindsay Danner Johns Creek GA 1585 45 114 59:27.7 59:27.7 10:49/M
5 Tammy Shakur Conyers GA 1708 45 138 1:03:03.3 1:03:03.3 11:28/M
6 Cyndy Nahass Duluth GA 1677 49 141 1:04:43.2 1:04:43.2 11:46/M
7 Jennifer Honeycutt Austell GA 1637 46 158 1:07:09.2 1:07:09.2 12:13/M
8 Terri Crist Canton GA 1581 48 162 1:07:12.2 1:07:12.2 12:13/M
9 Heather Graves Gainesville GA 1622 49 177 1:11:12.9 1:11:12.9 12:57/M
10 Margaret Olson Atlanta GA 1680 47 178 1:11:15.4 1:11:15.4 12:57/M
11 Britta Moellenbeck Cumming GA 1675 47 188 1:13:42.1 1:13:42.1 13:24/M
12 Annette Baker Missoula MT 1358 45 191 1:15:02.7 1:15:02.7 13:39/M
13 Bridgette Dusack Marietta GA 1595 46 194 1:16:14.8 1:16:14.8 13:52/M
14 Kris Cho Woodstock GA 1570 46 197 1:16:35.7 1:16:35.7 13:55/M
15 Kathleen Passuth Bombery Marietta GA 1683 47 199 1:23:54.3 1:23:54.3 15:15/M
16 Julie Pitts Johns Creek GA 1688 45 204 1:28:38.3 1:28:38.3 16:07/M
17 Susan Yarbrough Alpharetta GA 1753 48 209 1:34:54.1 1:34:54.1 17:15/M
18 Anna Anderson Suwannee GA 1541 48 210 1:35:56.6 1:35:56.6 17:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Derussy Dunwoody GA 1588 46 9 42:40.8 42:40.8 7:45/M
2 David Allegood Atlanta GA 1539 49 12 44:46.0 44:46.0 8:08/M
3 Scott Taylor Roswell GA 1727 49 16 45:23.5 45:23.5 8:15/M
4 A.d Kent Roswell GA 1837 47 17 45:41.8 45:41.8 8:18/M
5 Paul Urbanowicz Atlanta GA 1732 49 18 45:46.9 45:46.9 8:19/M
6 Duane Forest Stone Mountain GA 1607 48 21 46:42.4 46:42.4 8:29/M
7 Randy Cox Bartlett TN 1580 49 34 48:48.4 48:48.4 8:52/M
8 Darren Mays Lithia Springs GA 1664 47 38 49:16.0 49:16.0 8:57/M
9 Hoc Kho Roswell GA 1650 46 41 49:35.1 49:35.1 9:01/M
10 Brian Cook Atlanta GA 1578 47 45 50:01.8 50:01.8 9:06/M
11 Robbie Bloodworth Forsyth GA 1562 45 55 51:17.2 51:17.2 9:19/M
12 Ryan Johnson Dunwoody GA 1645 48 78 53:51.0 53:51.0 9:47/M
13 David Kernea Canton GA 1649 49 92 56:42.9 56:42.9 10:19/M
14 Marty Jansons Marietta GA 1644 46 94 56:55.1 56:55.1 10:21/M
15 Jeremy Webb Auburn GA 1740 45 107 58:13.9 58:13.9 10:35/M
16 Edward Ford Tucker GA 1606 49 169 1:08:05.7 1:08:05.7 12:23/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deborah Taylor Roswell GA 1728 52 64 52:28.3 52:28.3 9:32/M
2 Kris Kesler Duluth GA 1794 52 68 52:58.9 52:58.9 9:38/M
3 Alicia Harrington Johns Creek GA 1630 53 74 53:31.1 53:31.1 9:44/M
4 Suzanne Broussard Woodstock GA 1563 52 84 55:04.5 55:04.5 10:01/M
5 Jo Pontius Woodstock GA 1690 52 98 57:25.1 57:25.1 10:26/M
6 Jennifer Hynes Peachtree City GA 1640 51 112 59:15.1 59:15.1 10:46/M
7 Angie Taber Fayetteville GA 1724 54 126 1:01:01.2 1:01:01.2 11:06/M
8 Jill Floyd Atlanta GA 1605 53 153 1:06:04.6 1:06:04.6 12:01/M
9 Phyllis Tyson Acworth GA 1731 53 173 1:10:20.0 1:10:20.0 12:47/M
10 Catherine Soda Dacula GA 1503 54 176 1:11:09.7 1:11:09.7 12:56/M
11 Cindy Ittner Dacula GA 1641 50 189 1:15:00.7 1:15:00.7 13:38/M
12 Linda Kubicsko Decatur GA 1656 52 206 1:30:29.1 1:30:29.1 16:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bruce Simon Acworth GA 1712 51 7 42:00.8 42:00.8 7:38/M
2 Scott Beardsell Peachtree City GA 1554 51 15 45:21.9 45:21.9 8:15/M
3 Chris Herod Dunwoody GA 1839 52 20 46:32.5 46:32.5 8:28/M
4 Phillip Fowler Lithia Springs GA 1609 50 32 48:42.7 48:42.7 8:51/M
5 Paul Ahlin Johns Creek GA 1538 52 37 49:09.5 49:09.5 8:56/M
6 Sergio Hernandez Norcross GA 1633 54 53 50:54.2 50:54.2 9:15/M
7 Thomas Federico Milton GA 1603 50 88 55:20.5 55:20.5 10:04/M
8 Todd Wilson Suwanee GA 1750 52 102 57:38.0 57:38.0 10:29/M
9 Drew Barnard Alpharetta GA 1550 51 105 57:45.5 57:45.5 10:30/M
10 Bryan Wilber Atlanta GA 1745 54 135 1:02:34.2 1:02:34.2 11:23/M
11 Van Williams Berkeley Lake INTL STATE 1747 53 143 1:04:53.5 1:04:53.5 11:48/M
12 Jeff Hughes Roswell GA 1638 53 150 1:05:22.5 1:05:22.5 11:53/M
13 William Freeman Roswell GA 1611 50 192 1:15:47.7 1:15:47.7 13:47/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joyce Buchleitner Alpharetta GA 1374 58 134 1:02:12.2 1:02:12.2 11:19/M
2 Louanne Wiant Clayton GA 1742 55 144 1:05:04.2 1:05:04.2 11:50/M
3 Julie Sauer Lawrenceville GA 1703 56 190 1:15:02.3 1:15:02.3 13:39/M
4 Amy Sperr Roswell GA 1719 55 212 1:50:51.0 1:50:51.0 20:09/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brion Friedman Atlanta GA 1613 59 24 47:34.3 47:34.3 8:39/M
2 Bill Jones Atlanta GA 1647 58 36 48:59.1 48:59.1 8:54/M
3 David Dilworth Cumming GA 1591 55 46 50:08.4 50:08.4 9:07/M
4 Tim Beard Alpharetta GA 1552 56 69 52:59.2 52:59.2 9:38/M
5 T. Kent Hammond Atlanta GA 1629 57 104 57:43.3 57:43.3 10:30/M
6 Sidney Wiant Clayton GA 1743 59 108 58:31.0 58:31.0 10:38/M
7 Bryan Roberts Milton GA 1698 58 156 1:07:06.0 1:07:06.0 12:12/M
8 Scot Rich Sandy Springs GA 1696 56 157 1:07:09.1 1:07:09.1 12:13/M
9 James Binnicker Calhoun GA 1559 57 164 1:07:23.8 1:07:23.8 12:15/M
10 Tom Platford Alpharetta GA 1689 58 167 1:07:40.8 1:07:40.8 12:18/M
11 Rusty O'Shields Suwanee GA 1482 58 182 1:11:41.3 1:11:41.3 13:02/M
12 Bo Bebeau Sugar Hill GA 1555 57 203 1:27:53.1 1:27:53.1 15:59/M
13 Charles Sperr Roswell GA 1720 55 213 1:50:53.1 1:50:53.1 20:10/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Jones Atlanta GA 1441 62 133 1:02:11.6 1:02:11.6 11:18/M
2 Ann Lee Rome GA 1660 60 145 1:05:07.8 1:05:07.8 11:50/M
3 Tammy Clabby Marietta GA 1572 64 207 1:30:58.2 1:30:58.2 16:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Compton Watkinsville GA 1577 63 59 51:28.3 51:28.3 9:21/M
2 Tim Rolston Atlanta GA 1701 60 66 52:34.9 52:34.9 9:33/M
3 B. Dale Crooms Forsyth GA 1582 60 125 1:00:45.4 1:00:45.4 11:03/M
4 Jim Schendel Roswell GA 1704 62 168 1:07:53.7 1:07:53.7 12:21/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maria Bergeso 1353 65 201 1:26:19.2 1:26:19.2 15:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bubba Sloan Marietta GA 1834 66 103 57:41.3 57:41.3 10:29/M
2 Jay Jackson Loganville GA 1642 66 183 1:12:15.3 1:12:15.3 13:08/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlie Siler Newnan GA 1711 71 171 1:08:58.3 1:08:58.3 12:32/M
2 Lewis McDonald Atlanta GA 1665 70 208 1:32:11.2 1:32:11.2 16:46/M