Georgia Peach Jam Half Marathon and 5K 2014

Age Group Results

April 19, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

13.1 Miles

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Whitney McCarthy Cumming GA 340 35 25 1:38:36.2 1:38:36.2 7:32/M
2 Virginia Brooks Ila GA 65 46 26 1:39:24.4 1:39:24.4 7:35/M
3 Kennedy Smith Roswell GA 501 31 29 1:41:01.4 1:41:01.4 7:43/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Haley Buford GA 213 29 1 1:13:33.5 1:13:33.5 5:37/M
2 Jonathan Gomez Cumming GA 195 19 2 1:16:50.8 1:16:50.8 5:52/M
3 Chris Arsenault Woodstock GA 19 27 3 1:20:24.7 1:20:24.7 6:08/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Belinda Young Chatsworth GA 604 44 39 1:43:45.7 1:43:45.7 7:55/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Doug Klassen Cumming GA 289 45 7 1:29:03.2 1:29:03.2 6:48/M
Top

Female Grandmasters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frances Ericson Cumming GA 157 52 46 1:45:28.4 1:45:28.4 8:03/M
Top

Male Grandmasters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Greene Alpharetta GA 205 55 16 1:34:59.5 1:34:59.5 7:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wendy Zheng Alpharetta GA 606 15 122 1:57:35.4 1:57:35.4 8:59/M
2 Gabrielle Verre Atlanta GA 559 17 185 2:05:15.7 2:05:15.7 9:34/M
3 Kenzie Fisher Atlanta GA 167 15 414 2:59:07.1 2:59:07.1 13:40/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Fernandez Marietta GA 165 16 19 1:36:46.9 1:36:46.9 7:23/M
2 Josh Wilkinson Milton GA 585 17 305 2:21:59.0 2:21:59.0 10:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allison York Kennesaw GA 603 24 59 1:47:14.9 1:47:14.9 8:11/M
2 Kristine Graves Gainesville GA 202 21 84 1:50:51.8 1:50:51.8 8:28/M
3 Kimberly Capella Decatur GA 83 22 103 1:55:34.2 1:55:34.2 8:49/M
4 Laura Gassaway Nashville GA 184 23 118 1:57:14.5 1:57:14.5 8:57/M
5 Kelly Doyle Marietta GA 143 22 144 1:59:51.2 1:59:51.2 9:09/M
6 Judy Chung Atlanta GA 97 23 152 2:00:27.1 2:00:27.1 9:12/M
7 Hayley McCausland Atlanta GA 341 22 207 2:07:04.1 2:07:04.1 9:42/M
8 Gina Holden Atlanta GA 247 20 261 2:15:54.9 2:15:54.9 10:22/M
9 Kara Boucher New Lenox IL 51 20 262 2:15:55.6 2:15:55.6 10:23/M
10 Alex Perry Lilburn GA 424 22 263 2:15:55.7 2:15:55.7 10:23/M
11 Alice Parish Decatur GA 410 23 268 2:16:59.2 2:16:59.2 10:27/M
12 Alissa Turner Dunwoody GA 550 23 276 2:17:51.9 2:17:51.9 10:31/M
13 Brandi Turk Cumming GA 548 21 341 2:28:39.6 2:28:39.6 11:21/M
14 Sarah Park Chapel Hill NC 411 22 349 2:31:20.6 2:31:20.6 11:33/M
15 Alicia Mervis Woodstock GA 358 23 365 2:34:42.4 2:34:42.4 11:49/M
16 Taylor Allen Johnson City TN 5 23 372 2:36:41.2 2:36:41.2 11:58/M
17 Emily Morrow Alpahretta GA 384 20 388 2:43:57.8 2:43:57.8 12:31/M
18 Lauren Miller Macon GA 366 24 426 3:18:21.2 3:18:21.2 15:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sam McDade Atlanta GA 345 22 177 2:04:23.7 2:04:23.7 9:30/M
2 Cody Brannan Mcdonough GA 59 23 227 2:09:50.6 2:09:50.6 9:55/M
3 Jordan Wilson Milton GA 593 23 287 2:19:04.6 2:19:04.6 10:37/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Cochran Nashville TN 103 26 38 1:43:24.5 1:43:24.5 7:54/M
2 Elizabeth McDonald Atlanta GA 347 28 41 1:44:22.9 1:44:22.9 7:58/M
3 Laura Marchese Smyrna GA 327 28 50 1:46:24.3 1:46:24.3 8:07/M
4 Dixie Brown Alpharetta GA 69 29 54 1:46:39.6 1:46:39.6 8:08/M
5 Jennifer Abney Woodstock GA 2 29 90 1:52:50.2 1:52:50.2 8:37/M
6 Jacqueline Foust Woodstock GA 170 29 110 1:56:29.1 1:56:29.1 8:54/M
7 Cindy Rich Huntsville AL 454 29 114 1:56:42.4 1:56:42.4 8:55/M
8 Becca Rackley Duluth GA 447 28 127 1:57:51.5 1:57:51.5 9:00/M
9 Shannon Crowder Alpharetta GA 119 29 150 2:00:21.9 2:00:21.9 9:11/M
10 Ramona Stultz Buford GA 527 28 170 2:03:02.2 2:03:02.2 9:24/M
11 Kay Gray Marietta GA 203 25 172 2:03:47.9 2:03:47.9 9:27/M
12 Julie Morgan Peachtree Corners GA 382 29 191 2:05:37.2 2:05:37.2 9:35/M
13 Carolyn Lyden Woodstock GA 319 25 194 2:05:41.9 2:05:41.9 9:36/M
14 Jodi Halpin Suwanee GA 215 27 218 2:08:43.9 2:08:43.9 9:50/M
15 Ruth McCord Cumming GA 343 29 228 2:09:51.5 2:09:51.5 9:55/M
16 Ashley Nuese Atlanta GA 398 28 242 2:11:10.4 2:11:10.4 10:01/M
17 Katie Medley Dunwoody GA 355 26 243 2:11:42.5 2:11:42.5 10:03/M
18 Kimberly Hlava Missouri City TX 242 28 252 2:14:01.6 2:14:01.6 10:14/M
19 Whitney Waugh Statham GA 572 28 258 2:15:29.9 2:15:29.9 10:21/M
20 Lindsay Nicoletti Atlanta GA 395 26 265 2:16:06.4 2:16:06.4 10:23/M
21 Grace Lee Atlanta GA 307 26 272 2:17:07.0 2:17:07.0 10:28/M
22 Megan Mann Cumming GA 325 29 292 2:19:50.2 2:19:50.2 10:40/M
23 Melissa Thomas Columbus GA 538 29 307 2:22:04.9 2:22:04.9 10:51/M
24 Vanessa Placeres Atlanta GA 433 25 310 2:22:27.9 2:22:27.9 10:52/M
25 Emily Ross Atlanta GA 464 27 317 2:23:59.3 2:23:59.3 10:59/M
26 Jayme Frost Jacksonville AL 174 28 318 2:24:11.4 2:24:11.4 11:00/M
27 Christina Brosius Decatur GA 67 25 331 2:26:57.8 2:26:57.8 11:13/M
28 Mary Wikswo Lawrenceville GA 583 29 336 2:27:57.5 2:27:57.5 11:18/M
29 Christina Park Royston GA 412 27 350 2:31:21.2 2:31:21.2 11:33/M
30 Katie Taylor Watchung NJ 532 29 359 2:34:08.8 2:34:08.8 11:46/M
31 Brooke Nebel Alpharetta GA 391 25 360 2:34:10.3 2:34:10.3 11:46/M
32 Alice Marleaux Charlotte NC 328 28 362 2:34:15.0 2:34:15.0 11:46/M
33 Ruby Granlund Cumming GA 200 29 378 2:37:50.0 2:37:50.0 12:03/M
34 Kati Lasker New Orleans LA 302 28 395 2:45:53.6 2:45:53.6 12:40/M
35 Julia Lasker Marietta GA 301 25 396 2:46:21.3 2:46:21.3 12:42/M
36 Cayci Jordan Athens TN 275 29 420 3:05:47.0 3:05:47.0 14:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joel Gardner Columbia GA 180 27 11 1:33:06.0 1:33:06.0 7:06/M
2 Jonathan Odess Roswell GA 399 27 13 1:34:27.0 1:34:27.0 7:13/M
3 William Bond Atlanta GA 47 28 15 1:34:35.9 1:34:35.9 7:13/M
4 Phillip Halcomb Alpharetta GA 212 26 21 1:37:01.1 1:37:01.1 7:24/M
5 Taylor Brooks Atlanta GA 66 25 22 1:37:18.3 1:37:18.3 7:26/M
6 Zak Beard Atlanta GA 31 27 63 1:48:06.7 1:48:06.7 8:15/M
7 Kyle Gerberding Atlanta GA 188 29 131 1:58:17.4 1:58:17.4 9:02/M
8 Kevin Caron Atlanta GA 88 27 141 1:59:48.2 1:59:48.2 9:09/M
9 Kevin Murray Atlanta GA 388 25 143 1:59:50.8 1:59:50.8 9:09/M
10 Mark Anderson Chamblee GA 11 28 153 2:00:30.8 2:00:30.8 9:12/M
11 Keegan Nicodemus Atlanta GA 394 25 156 2:00:40.1 2:00:40.1 9:13/M
12 Dallas Crum Cumming GA 120 25 161 2:01:34.8 2:01:34.8 9:17/M
13 Sean Anderson Woodstock GA 9 25 193 2:05:41.8 2:05:41.8 9:36/M
14 Justin Brown Atlanta GA 70 25 199 2:06:26.5 2:06:26.5 9:39/M
15 Jonathan McCord Cumming GA 342 29 271 2:17:02.6 2:17:02.6 10:28/M
16 Jonathan Peek Marietta GA 419 28 304 2:21:47.6 2:21:47.6 10:49/M
17 Marko Bajic Decatur GA 23 26 330 2:26:57.2 2:26:57.2 11:13/M
18 Michael Lagneaux Mableton GA 300 26 355 2:33:20.4 2:33:20.4 11:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristine Bignon Cumming GA 41 32 51 1:46:25.1 1:46:25.1 8:07/M
2 Lauren Bray Cumming GA 60 32 83 1:50:50.3 1:50:50.3 8:28/M
3 Brooke Willis Evans GA 592 32 100 1:55:03.3 1:55:03.3 8:47/M
4 Lane Hammack Roswell GA 216 34 113 1:56:34.4 1:56:34.4 8:54/M
5 Emily Gregalit Sugar Hill GA 206 34 119 1:57:27.6 1:57:27.6 8:58/M
6 Tracy Altherr Atlanta GA 8 31 120 1:57:28.3 1:57:28.3 8:58/M
7 Mary Hunter Gibbs Roswell GA 189 33 121 1:57:33.6 1:57:33.6 8:58/M
8 Ashley Green Griffin GA 204 31 132 1:58:18.4 1:58:18.4 9:02/M
9 Jill Paulk Woodstock GA 416 33 133 1:58:22.2 1:58:22.2 9:02/M
10 Shauna Selph Dacula GA 486 34 135 1:58:46.8 1:58:46.8 9:04/M
11 Allison Miley Cumming GA 362 32 142 1:59:50.1 1:59:50.1 9:09/M
12 Jennifer Hawkins Concord GA 227 32 147 2:00:13.7 2:00:13.7 9:11/M
13 Susan Thomas Lawrenceville GA 537 30 160 2:01:32.6 2:01:32.6 9:17/M
14 Kathleen Cruthirds Suwanee GA 121 31 164 2:01:51.0 2:01:51.0 9:18/M
15 Melissa Barth Loganville GA 27 34 173 2:03:50.4 2:03:50.4 9:27/M
16 Jennifer Castleberry Commerce GA 91 33 175 2:04:01.1 2:04:01.1 9:28/M
17 Amanda Walton Lawrenceville GA 568 32 204 2:06:49.7 2:06:49.7 9:41/M
18 Elida Rodriguez Lithonia GA 459 33 206 2:07:01.7 2:07:01.7 9:42/M
19 Rebecca Summerour Jefferson GA 528 31 240 2:10:55.2 2:10:55.2 10:00/M
20 Lauren Billak Alpharetta GA 42 32 244 2:12:08.4 2:12:08.4 10:05/M
21 Amanda George Canton GA 187 30 256 2:14:57.4 2:14:57.4 10:18/M
22 Beth Vogt Gainesville GA 560 34 274 2:17:27.7 2:17:27.7 10:30/M
23 Amy Whitmire Oakwood GA 581 30 288 2:19:16.6 2:19:16.6 10:38/M
24 Amanda Anderson Cumming GA 12 34 290 2:19:36.7 2:19:36.7 10:39/M
25 Kristen Adams Peachtree Corners GA 3 34 301 2:21:12.5 2:21:12.5 10:47/M
26 Amanda Reding Sugar Hill GA 449 34 306 2:22:03.7 2:22:03.7 10:51/M
27 Michelle Mitchell Atlanta GA 371 30 309 2:22:26.0 2:22:26.0 10:52/M
28 Brooke Humphrey Roswell GA 254 34 337 2:28:17.1 2:28:17.1 11:19/M
29 Molly Childs Canton GA 94 32 338 2:28:28.5 2:28:28.5 11:20/M
30 Michele Olpin Ft Knox KY 402 33 353 2:32:47.0 2:32:47.0 11:40/M
31 Allison Lundy Dahlonega GA 318 30 358 2:33:58.9 2:33:58.9 11:45/M
32 Casi King Cumming GA 287 31 373 2:36:57.2 2:36:57.2 11:59/M
33 Amanda Livingston Tuscaloosa AL 314 34 374 2:37:11.1 2:37:11.1 12:00/M
34 Rachel Levy Atlanta GA 309 32 382 2:40:49.9 2:40:49.9 12:17/M
35 Brandi Gilbert Cartersville GA 190 30 408 2:52:54.0 2:52:54.0 13:12/M
36 Leigh Caputo Suwanee GA 85 34 417 3:01:13.3 3:01:13.3 13:50/M
37 Jessica Reepe Flowery Branch GA 450 33 418 3:01:13.4 3:01:13.4 13:50/M
38 Jennifer Clark Cumming GA 99 32 433 3:25:22.8 3:25:22.8 15:41/M
39 Lindsey Thompson Cumming GA 540 34 436 3:26:07.8 3:26:07.8 15:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Pepper San Francisco CA 421 34 4 1:24:18.1 1:24:18.1 6:26/M
2 Eric Crider Winder GA 116 34 28 1:39:57.4 1:39:57.4 7:38/M
3 Drew Paulk Woodstock GA 415 33 40 1:44:02.5 1:44:02.5 7:56/M
4 Chris Fox Atlanta GA 171 34 44 1:44:58.0 1:44:58.0 8:01/M
5 George Leach Lawrenceville GA 305 31 48 1:45:54.1 1:45:54.1 8:05/M
6 John Granlund Cumming GA 199 34 72 1:49:44.1 1:49:44.1 8:23/M
7 Kevin Bray Cumming GA 61 32 76 1:50:11.1 1:50:11.1 8:25/M
8 Kevin Coxwell Woodstock GA 115 31 82 1:50:50.1 1:50:50.1 8:28/M
9 Mark Trombley Alpharetta GA 547 33 86 1:51:12.2 1:51:12.2 8:29/M
10 Ronald Hunter Decatur GA 256 31 91 1:52:55.2 1:52:55.2 8:37/M
11 David Scharfstein Alpharetta GA 478 30 97 1:54:57.9 1:54:57.9 8:46/M
12 Burton Roark Atlanta GA 456 33 101 1:55:22.6 1:55:22.6 8:48/M
13 Benjamin Mitchell Atlanta GA 369 33 124 1:57:43.3 1:57:43.3 8:59/M
14 Timothy Gunter Roswell GA 607 32 125 1:57:44.0 1:57:44.0 8:59/M
15 Zach Matthews Marietta GA 337 33 130 1:58:15.5 1:58:15.5 9:02/M
16 Craig Bradshaw Cumming GA 56 31 169 2:03:00.2 2:03:00.2 9:23/M
17 Remington Loose Roswell GA 316 31 200 2:06:26.7 2:06:26.7 9:39/M
18 Kyle George Canton GA 186 34 255 2:14:57.0 2:14:57.0 10:18/M
19 Paul Stombaugh Milton GA 522 34 280 2:18:26.2 2:18:26.2 10:34/M
20 Jeff Delbridge Alpharetta GA 135 33 311 2:22:32.7 2:22:32.7 10:53/M
21 Travis Gassmann Circle Pines MN 185 32 430 3:22:11.4 3:22:11.4 15:26/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandi Pieplow Jefferson GA 431 36 33 1:41:54.5 1:41:54.5 7:47/M
2 Shu Easterday Buford GA 147 37 35 1:42:34.6 1:42:34.6 7:50/M
3 Shannon Hays Suwannee GA 229 36 49 1:46:21.1 1:46:21.1 8:07/M
4 Phouvanh Chan Suwanee GA 92 36 92 1:53:19.2 1:53:19.2 8:39/M
5 Linda Demma Atlanta GA 136 37 93 1:53:41.9 1:53:41.9 8:41/M
6 Nicole Van Der Wal Cumming GA 551 36 107 1:56:14.8 1:56:14.8 8:52/M
7 Elizabeth Davis Stockbridge GA 131 38 115 1:56:48.8 1:56:48.8 8:55/M
8 Caren Matson Lawrenceville GA 336 39 123 1:57:36.3 1:57:36.3 8:59/M
9 Lisabeth Myers Marietta GA 389 39 128 1:58:09.7 1:58:09.7 9:01/M
10 Angela McCain Cumming GA 339 38 134 1:58:34.5 1:58:34.5 9:03/M
11 Catherine Sakaris Lawrenceville GA 472 35 139 1:59:14.9 1:59:14.9 9:06/M
12 Shannon Pickerel Milton GA 430 38 154 2:00:34.7 2:00:34.7 9:12/M
13 Julie Reeves Norcross GA 452 38 159 2:01:17.5 2:01:17.5 9:15/M
14 Melissa Oliva Marietta GA 401 37 168 2:02:48.7 2:02:48.7 9:22/M
15 Kari Souder Alpharetta GA 509 39 181 2:04:42.0 2:04:42.0 9:31/M
16 Leighanne Erickson Rincon GA 156 37 187 2:05:17.0 2:05:17.0 9:34/M
17 Meighan Bassett Gainesville GA 28 36 195 2:05:49.9 2:05:49.9 9:36/M
18 Katie Rosenberg Roswell GA 463 39 202 2:06:37.4 2:06:37.4 9:40/M
19 Jamie Hughes Smyrna GA 252 36 214 2:07:51.6 2:07:51.6 9:46/M
20 Erika Pluhar Atlanta GA 434 39 219 2:08:49.7 2:08:49.7 9:50/M
21 Kristin Baugh Cumming GA 29 38 220 2:08:51.3 2:08:51.3 9:50/M
22 Theresa Roy Dahlonega GA 468 36 221 2:09:00.7 2:09:00.7 9:51/M
23 Leslie Butler Cumming GA 79 35 223 2:09:16.8 2:09:16.8 9:52/M
24 Karen Goolsby Cumming GA 196 39 226 2:09:47.6 2:09:47.6 9:54/M
25 Kate Cook Roswell GA 110 36 236 2:10:48.7 2:10:48.7 9:59/M
26 Christine Brown 71 35 237 2:10:51.6 2:10:51.6 9:59/M
27 Katherine Youngblood Roswell GA 605 36 239 2:10:54.7 2:10:54.7 10:00/M
28 Lori King Duluth GA 288 38 247 2:12:59.0 2:12:59.0 10:09/M
29 Melissa Phillips Gainesville GA 429 39 273 2:17:26.0 2:17:26.0 10:29/M
30 Rachael Cail Clarkston GA 80 39 283 2:18:29.6 2:18:29.6 10:34/M
31 Amanda Woolery Buford GA 600 36 285 2:18:50.1 2:18:50.1 10:36/M
32 Kristy Williams Cumming GA 589 36 291 2:19:38.3 2:19:38.3 10:40/M
33 Angela Haralson Alpharetta GA 220 35 298 2:20:37.9 2:20:37.9 10:44/M
34 Jennifer Moore Cumming GA 380 39 299 2:20:39.2 2:20:39.2 10:44/M
35 Angela Bearden Cumming GA 32 39 313 2:22:40.9 2:22:40.9 10:53/M
36 Tiffany Clark Cumming GA 100 39 314 2:22:46.0 2:22:46.0 10:54/M
37 Laura Sheely Canton MS 490 38 320 2:25:02.8 2:25:02.8 11:04/M
38 Julie Pritchard Flowery Branch GA 513 36 323 2:25:44.4 2:25:44.4 11:07/M
39 Missy Payne Cumming GA 417 39 335 2:27:30.8 2:27:30.8 11:16/M
40 Gina Schultz Winder GA 483 39 346 2:29:43.2 2:29:43.2 11:26/M
41 Shannon Darke Dawsonville GA 129 38 347 2:29:51.3 2:29:51.3 11:26/M
42 Tracy Lopes Flowery Branch GA 317 35 354 2:33:11.1 2:33:11.1 11:42/M
43 Amy Mierzejewski Acworth GA 361 38 361 2:34:11.7 2:34:11.7 11:46/M
44 Helen Holloway Cumming GA 248 39 370 2:36:21.9 2:36:21.9 11:56/M
45 Dawn Woods Cumming GA 599 38 376 2:37:43.2 2:37:43.2 12:02/M
46 Melissa Pfiel Cumming GA 428 36 381 2:40:41.9 2:40:41.9 12:16/M
47 Tonya Fulk King NC 177 38 385 2:41:09.1 2:41:09.1 12:18/M
48 Ingrid Fennell Johns Creek GA 162 39 390 2:44:11.7 2:44:11.7 12:32/M
49 Caroline Andrade Whittier CA 13 36 397 2:46:27.1 2:46:27.1 12:42/M
50 Nicole Smith Cumming GA 504 38 402 2:49:03.5 2:49:03.5 12:54/M
51 Julie Bricker Alexandria VA 62 35 403 2:51:04.3 2:51:04.3 13:04/M
52 Nikeva Brown Buford GA 68 35 412 2:55:45.2 2:55:45.2 13:25/M
53 Toni Lawrence Bethleham GA 303 37 424 3:17:02.7 3:17:02.7 15:02/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Jimenez Watkinsville GA 270 37 5 1:25:07.4 1:25:07.4 6:30/M
2 Michael Hake Marietta GA 211 39 6 1:28:15.6 1:28:15.6 6:44/M
3 Jeff Wahrer Marietta GA 562 38 9 1:30:07.7 1:30:07.7 6:53/M
4 Rory Tarr Smyrna GA 530 38 10 1:31:00.9 1:31:00.9 6:57/M
5 Jason Yelton Canton GA 602 35 12 1:33:57.0 1:33:57.0 7:10/M
6 Brandon Hubbs Marietta GA 250 36 27 1:39:27.9 1:39:27.9 7:35/M
7 Bryan Gallant Cumming GA 179 36 32 1:41:53.6 1:41:53.6 7:47/M
8 Tony Kan Duluth GA 278 38 34 1:42:26.6 1:42:26.6 7:49/M
9 Richard Thornton Stockbridge GA 541 36 43 1:44:52.3 1:44:52.3 8:00/M
10 Joel Vece Atlanta GA 558 38 65 1:48:54.3 1:48:54.3 8:19/M
11 Ryan Carcione Alpharetta GA 86 38 70 1:49:29.0 1:49:29.0 8:21/M
12 Lamar Mitchell Decatur GA 370 39 80 1:50:32.7 1:50:32.7 8:26/M
13 Todd Boyce Decatur GA 54 37 81 1:50:36.5 1:50:36.5 8:27/M
14 Barry Spencer Alpharetta GA 512 38 96 1:54:22.4 1:54:22.4 8:44/M
15 Josh Wichman Buford GA 582 36 98 1:54:58.2 1:54:58.2 8:47/M
16 Zachery Carter Cumming GA 90 39 111 1:56:32.7 1:56:32.7 8:54/M
17 Andrew Stochel Lawrenceville GA 521 35 116 1:57:01.1 1:57:01.1 8:56/M
18 Brian Erickson Rincon GA 155 39 129 1:58:14.9 1:58:14.9 9:02/M
19 Jason Peterson Canton GA 427 39 136 1:58:48.6 1:58:48.6 9:04/M
20 Sean Romo Atlanta GA 462 37 238 2:10:52.4 2:10:52.4 9:59/M
21 Mike Sneed Jefferson GA 505 37 259 2:15:30.6 2:15:30.6 10:21/M
22 Bernd Deffland Cumming GA 134 39 264 2:16:02.1 2:16:02.1 10:23/M
23 Matt Meeks Statham GA 357 37 267 2:16:23.9 2:16:23.9 10:25/M
24 Blane Waugh Statham GA 571 37 277 2:17:54.5 2:17:54.5 10:32/M
25 Matthew Puckett Buford GA 442 35 322 2:25:38.1 2:25:38.1 11:07/M
26 Ajit Motkur Roswell GA 385 38 387 2:43:22.6 2:43:22.6 12:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erin Scales Cumming GA 476 44 62 1:47:59.7 1:47:59.7 8:15/M
2 Katie Daker Marietta GA 124 44 94 1:54:00.8 1:54:00.8 8:42/M
3 Jennifer Salland Buford GA 473 42 106 1:56:01.8 1:56:01.8 8:51/M
4 Karilena Meyer Atlanta GA 359 43 109 1:56:24.5 1:56:24.5 8:53/M
5 Kimberly Stone Alpharetta GA 523 41 126 1:57:48.0 1:57:48.0 9:00/M
6 Caren Cohen Sandy Springs GA 105 41 137 1:58:54.3 1:58:54.3 9:05/M
7 Pilar Quinn Alpharetta GA 445 40 146 2:00:11.9 2:00:11.9 9:10/M
8 Andrea Hillman Marietta GA 241 41 158 2:01:15.9 2:01:15.9 9:15/M
9 Tara Gilbert Atlanta GA 191 43 163 2:01:49.5 2:01:49.5 9:18/M
10 Jackie S Kaminski Peachtree Corners GA 277 40 167 2:02:38.0 2:02:38.0 9:22/M
11 Heather Pierce Cumming GA 432 42 180 2:04:40.5 2:04:40.5 9:31/M
12 Karen Price Cumming GA 440 40 184 2:05:12.5 2:05:12.5 9:33/M
13 Cathy Pryor Roswell GA 441 42 186 2:05:16.4 2:05:16.4 9:34/M
14 Leigh Tipton Buford GA 544 44 201 2:06:29.4 2:06:29.4 9:39/M
15 Rachel Schmalz Sugar Hill GA 480 41 203 2:06:40.2 2:06:40.2 9:40/M
16 Kate Tate Cumming GA 531 42 205 2:06:59.9 2:06:59.9 9:42/M
17 Amy Burns Dawsonville GA 76 40 245 2:12:30.2 2:12:30.2 10:07/M
18 Rachel Jameson Cumming GA 265 41 249 2:13:35.9 2:13:35.9 10:12/M
19 Mindy Holbrook Cumming GA 246 44 253 2:14:18.4 2:14:18.4 10:15/M
20 Colleen Keck Alpharetta GA 280 43 278 2:18:18.2 2:18:18.2 10:33/M
21 Wendy Brand Norcross GA 58 43 282 2:18:26.7 2:18:26.7 10:34/M
22 Amy Parsons Duluth GA 413 43 289 2:19:19.7 2:19:19.7 10:38/M
23 Joy Sandoz Atlanta GA 474 42 295 2:20:18.2 2:20:18.2 10:43/M
24 Amy Appleton Cumming GA 14 42 308 2:22:17.6 2:22:17.6 10:52/M
25 Patricia Cummings Buford GA 122 40 324 2:25:44.8 2:25:44.8 11:07/M
26 Anna Dixon Anniston AL 140 41 326 2:25:55.3 2:25:55.3 11:08/M
27 Rosario Woliver Cumming GA 596 44 339 2:28:34.6 2:28:34.6 11:20/M
28 Dena Turk Cumming GA 549 44 340 2:28:39.3 2:28:39.3 11:21/M
29 Amy Blumenthal Suwanee GA 45 40 343 2:28:44.0 2:28:44.0 11:21/M
30 Angela Walden Dacula GA 564 44 345 2:29:19.7 2:29:19.7 11:24/M
31 Susanna Mann Cumming GA 326 41 351 2:31:27.0 2:31:27.0 11:34/M
32 Denna Cochran Suwanee GA 102 44 352 2:32:12.1 2:32:12.1 11:37/M
33 Jennifer Jones Marietta GA 274 40 356 2:33:24.6 2:33:24.6 11:43/M
34 Gillian Mitchell Lilburn GA 372 43 357 2:33:46.8 2:33:46.8 11:44/M
35 Holly Collins Tuscaloosa AL 107 40 367 2:34:57.6 2:34:57.6 11:50/M
36 Judy Jacobs Woodstock GA 262 40 368 2:35:51.6 2:35:51.6 11:54/M
37 Amanda Hugo Canton GA 253 40 369 2:35:51.9 2:35:51.9 11:54/M
38 Tracy Johnson Johnson City TN 272 40 371 2:36:40.4 2:36:40.4 11:58/M
39 Sarah Grillo Cumming GA 208 44 392 2:44:51.6 2:44:51.6 12:35/M
40 Stephanie Engleerdt Cumming GA 154 43 393 2:45:08.4 2:45:08.4 12:36/M
41 Jane Kinberg Sugar Hill GA 286 42 404 2:51:06.1 2:51:06.1 13:04/M
42 Lavanna Mack Atlanta GA 322 41 409 2:53:12.5 2:53:12.5 13:13/M
43 Elissa Campbell Cumming GA 82 42 423 3:08:57.3 3:08:57.3 14:25/M
44 Sherry Peterson Canton GA 426 41 429 3:21:51.7 3:21:51.7 15:25/M
45 Erin Smith Cumming GA 503 42 435 3:26:07.2 3:26:07.2 15:44/M
46 Leigh Layton Atlanta GA 304 41 437 3:26:36.1 3:26:36.1 15:46/M
47 Marlit Hayslett Atlanta GA 230 43 438 3:26:36.3 3:26:36.3 15:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Juarez Alpharetta GA 276 41 8 1:29:09.1 1:29:09.1 6:48/M
2 Mickey Buono Marietta, GA 74 40 18 1:36:37.0 1:36:37.0 7:23/M
3 Gary Willie Hoschton GA 591 44 23 1:37:41.4 1:37:41.4 7:27/M
4 Tom Eaton Alpharetta GA 149 42 37 1:43:11.7 1:43:11.7 7:53/M
5 Bill Sims Gainesville GA 98 44 45 1:45:11.5 1:45:11.5 8:02/M
6 Timothy West Cumming GA 578 41 47 1:45:34.3 1:45:34.3 8:04/M
7 Tim Easterday Buford GA 148 44 52 1:46:30.2 1:46:30.2 8:08/M
8 Matthew Thom Alpharetta GA 536 41 53 1:46:36.4 1:46:36.4 8:08/M
9 Hoc Kho Roswell GA 282 43 55 1:46:56.8 1:46:56.8 8:10/M
10 Andy Burns Smyrna GA 75 44 57 1:47:10.6 1:47:10.6 8:11/M
11 Joe Marsella Cumming GA 329 41 58 1:47:13.6 1:47:13.6 8:11/M
12 Gerald Schaefer Atlanta GA 477 44 60 1:47:45.1 1:47:45.1 8:14/M
13 Jason Russell Atlanta GA 470 41 61 1:47:47.9 1:47:47.9 8:14/M
14 Michael Bridwell Decatur GA 63 40 67 1:49:22.4 1:49:22.4 8:21/M
15 Benjamin Dixon Anniston AL 139 42 89 1:52:22.5 1:52:22.5 8:35/M
16 Louis Thurman Alpharetta GA 542 43 95 1:54:22.3 1:54:22.3 8:44/M
17 Kyle Slone Canton GA 498 42 112 1:56:33.5 1:56:33.5 8:54/M
18 Robert Bingham Cumming GA 43 43 145 2:00:11.1 2:00:11.1 9:10/M
19 Bill Woerner Cumming GA 594 41 149 2:00:21.7 2:00:21.7 9:11/M
20 Robert Schultz Seneca SC 482 43 162 2:01:43.6 2:01:43.6 9:17/M
21 Mark Weimer Grayson GA 575 40 215 2:07:52.4 2:07:52.4 9:46/M
22 Joseph Aguilar Roswell GA 4 43 222 2:09:01.5 2:09:01.5 9:51/M
23 James Heidt Canton GA 232 42 224 2:09:40.6 2:09:40.6 9:54/M
24 Jaime Guadalupe Lawrenceville GA 210 42 231 2:10:10.2 2:10:10.2 9:56/M
25 Larry Hall Cumming GA 214 43 235 2:10:45.4 2:10:45.4 9:59/M
26 James Sherlock Cumming GA 493 44 241 2:10:58.1 2:10:58.1 10:00/M
27 Jeffrey Peppin Athens GA 422 40 270 2:17:01.5 2:17:01.5 10:28/M
28 Matthew Goolsby Cumming GA 197 43 275 2:17:35.6 2:17:35.6 10:30/M
29 Dale Graves Gainesville GA 201 44 297 2:20:21.9 2:20:21.9 10:43/M
30 Dana Knudson Cumming GA 295 41 312 2:22:35.9 2:22:35.9 10:53/M
31 Russ Means Canton GA 354 43 333 2:27:26.3 2:27:26.3 11:15/M
32 Steve Miller Cumming GA 367 44 342 2:28:41.2 2:28:41.2 11:21/M
33 Heath Duggan Winder GA 144 42 364 2:34:24.5 2:34:24.5 11:47/M
34 Scott Woods Cumming GA 598 43 377 2:37:43.2 2:37:43.2 12:02/M
35 Jimmy Fulk King NC 176 41 386 2:41:09.5 2:41:09.5 12:18/M
36 James Fennell Johns Creek GA 163 43 389 2:44:10.9 2:44:10.9 12:32/M
37 Fernando Somoza Jr Cumming GA 507 43 401 2:48:13.7 2:48:13.7 12:50/M
38 Daniel Waterman Smyrna GA 570 43 416 3:00:57.9 3:00:57.9 13:49/M
39 Aaron Vanwieren Rydal GA 555 40 422 3:07:38.3 3:07:38.3 14:19/M
40 Travis Russell Flowery Branch GA 469 42 425 3:17:40.4 3:17:40.4 15:05/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tatiana Fernandez Marietta GA 164 45 99 1:55:01.6 1:55:01.6 8:47/M
2 Kristine Lewis Suwanee GA 310 46 117 1:57:07.8 1:57:07.8 8:56/M
3 Nancy Martin Woodstock GA 332 46 138 1:59:13.4 1:59:13.4 9:06/M
4 Karin Francis Alpharetta GA 172 48 166 2:02:33.3 2:02:33.3 9:21/M
5 Beth Carey Cumming GA 87 46 182 2:04:47.7 2:04:47.7 9:32/M
6 Maxine Headley Lilburn GA 231 48 183 2:04:53.2 2:04:53.2 9:32/M
7 Kristin Aziz Duluth GA 20 48 189 2:05:34.1 2:05:34.1 9:35/M
8 Susan Kiddoo Loganville GA 283 49 192 2:05:38.7 2:05:38.7 9:35/M
9 Leah McCullough Tuscon AZ 344 46 208 2:07:06.0 2:07:06.0 9:42/M
10 Susan Fisher Atlanta GA 166 46 213 2:07:41.6 2:07:41.6 9:45/M
11 Tanya Bonnet Dacula GA 49 45 230 2:10:10.2 2:10:10.2 9:56/M
12 Kristin Crossman Cumming GA 118 45 232 2:10:12.1 2:10:12.1 9:56/M
13 Rebecca Barnes Atlanta GA 26 48 233 2:10:18.1 2:10:18.1 9:57/M
14 Michelle Dobbins Dunwoody GA 142 46 246 2:12:35.5 2:12:35.5 10:07/M
15 Christy Nelson Cumming GA 393 47 250 2:13:36.5 2:13:36.5 10:12/M
16 Sara Harrison Cumming GA 223 46 251 2:13:50.1 2:13:50.1 10:13/M
17 Langing Wang Alpharetta GA 569 48 257 2:15:13.2 2:15:13.2 10:19/M
18 Peggy Gillen Alpharetta GA 193 48 266 2:16:23.2 2:16:23.2 10:25/M
19 Darlene Sheridan Braselton GA 492 46 269 2:16:59.4 2:16:59.4 10:27/M
20 Sharon Nizialek Gainesville GA 397 46 279 2:18:26.0 2:18:26.0 10:34/M
21 Carolee Armstrong-Smith Norcross GA 17 47 281 2:18:26.4 2:18:26.4 10:34/M
22 Sandy Poulter Dawsonville GA 436 46 286 2:19:04.1 2:19:04.1 10:37/M
23 Mary Hoelscher Lawrenceville GA 243 47 315 2:22:58.5 2:22:58.5 10:55/M
24 Corinne Bushelman Cumming GA 77 46 325 2:25:53.0 2:25:53.0 11:08/M
25 Maria Hybinette Suwanee GA 259 49 327 2:25:55.5 2:25:55.5 11:08/M
26 Amy Means Canton GA 353 45 334 2:27:27.5 2:27:27.5 11:15/M
27 Tammy Sinnette Lawrenceville GA 496 49 344 2:28:48.6 2:28:48.6 11:22/M
28 Kelly Hicks Marietta GA 240 49 348 2:30:49.3 2:30:49.3 11:31/M
29 Nicole Chittick Acworth GA 95 47 380 2:39:09.5 2:39:09.5 12:09/M
30 Stacey Stanley Xenia OH 514 48 413 2:58:34.7 2:58:34.7 13:38/M
31 Cristal Stoutzenberger Canton GA 526 46 427 3:18:27.3 3:18:27.3 15:09/M
32 Kelly Bell Flowery Branch GA 35 48 439 3:33:42.3 3:33:42.3 16:19/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dirk Maisel Cumming GA 324 45 14 1:34:30.1 1:34:30.1 7:13/M
2 Richard Hopkins Roswell GA 249 49 31 1:41:16.0 1:41:16.0 7:44/M
3 Joseph Rexroat Milton GA 453 45 36 1:43:10.5 1:43:10.5 7:53/M
4 Jon Davisson Cumming GA 133 48 73 1:49:47.4 1:49:47.4 8:23/M
5 Tim Scott Cumming GA 485 49 88 1:51:59.7 1:51:59.7 8:33/M
6 Pramod Nayak Alpharetta GA 390 45 102 1:55:28.1 1:55:28.1 8:49/M
7 Bruce Perry Dawsonville GA 423 47 104 1:55:42.2 1:55:42.2 8:50/M
8 Dale Krambier Suwanee GA 297 46 140 1:59:44.3 1:59:44.3 9:08/M
9 Jeff Hunt Cumming GA 255 47 155 2:00:38.6 2:00:38.6 9:13/M
10 Scott Harrison Cumming GA 222 47 165 2:02:17.2 2:02:17.2 9:20/M
11 Bayo Odutola Milton GA 400 45 179 2:04:34.1 2:04:34.1 9:31/M
12 Chuck Chittick Jr Acworth GA 96 46 188 2:05:28.9 2:05:28.9 9:35/M
13 Michael Jamieson Suwanee GA 266 48 197 2:06:10.1 2:06:10.1 9:38/M
14 Charles Allen Stockbridge GA 7 46 212 2:07:28.1 2:07:28.1 9:44/M
15 Damon Gran Cumming GA 198 49 217 2:08:18.0 2:08:18.0 9:48/M
16 Steve Kiker Newnan GA 285 46 225 2:09:42.6 2:09:42.6 9:54/M
17 William Allen Decatur GA 6 45 234 2:10:26.5 2:10:26.5 9:57/M
18 Tony Kraus Woodstock GA 298 46 248 2:13:11.7 2:13:11.7 10:10/M
19 Brent Karickhoff Cumming GA 279 49 296 2:20:21.3 2:20:21.3 10:43/M
20 William Freeman Roswell GA 173 48 302 2:21:30.0 2:21:30.0 10:48/M
21 Paul Vanhooydonk Canton MS 553 48 321 2:25:03.3 2:25:03.3 11:04/M
22 Chris Barker Suwanee GA 25 48 329 2:26:50.3 2:26:50.3 11:13/M
23 Scott Klein Cumming GA 291 45 383 2:40:50.4 2:40:50.4 12:17/M
24 James Powell Canton GA 438 48 391 2:44:41.1 2:44:41.1 12:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Becky Roy Duluth GA 467 51 66 1:49:13.0 1:49:13.0 8:20/M
2 Karen Cross Cumming GA 117 51 78 1:50:21.5 1:50:21.5 8:25/M
3 Sheila Dilbeck Woodstock GA 138 50 87 1:51:14.1 1:51:14.1 8:29/M
4 Debbie Paulding Roswell GA 414 52 108 1:56:23.6 1:56:23.6 8:53/M
5 Myrna Powell Watkinsville GA 437 50 148 2:00:19.0 2:00:19.0 9:11/M
6 Lauri Elkins Koch Marietta GA 152 53 157 2:01:05.3 2:01:05.3 9:15/M
7 Kim McKenney Atlanta GA 348 53 174 2:04:00.0 2:04:00.0 9:28/M
8 Jodi Scially Atlanta GA 484 54 178 2:04:29.3 2:04:29.3 9:30/M
9 Lisa Bouck Alpharetta GA 53 51 190 2:05:36.2 2:05:36.2 9:35/M
10 Jonna Giles Alpharetta GA 192 50 196 2:06:00.5 2:06:00.5 9:37/M
11 Evelyn Hernandez Gainesville GA 237 54 209 2:07:20.6 2:07:20.6 9:43/M
12 Carol Mulderink Alpharetta GA 386 51 229 2:09:58.2 2:09:58.2 9:55/M
13 Regina Martasin Cumming GA 330 52 260 2:15:33.3 2:15:33.3 10:21/M
14 Crystal Hoffman Marietta GA 244 50 284 2:18:44.3 2:18:44.3 10:35/M
15 Joyce Kunert-Daniel Alpharetta GA 299 50 316 2:23:24.1 2:23:24.1 10:57/M
16 Cathy Hyde Dallas GA 260 53 328 2:25:56.3 2:25:56.3 11:08/M
17 Lee Ann Mooney Gainesville GA 376 50 332 2:27:20.2 2:27:20.2 11:15/M
18 Pam Estabrooke Lawrenceville GA 159 53 379 2:38:27.4 2:38:27.4 12:06/M
19 Carla Boucher New Lenox IL 50 50 384 2:41:08.4 2:41:08.4 12:18/M
20 Sharon Walizer-Travis Lawrenceville GA 565 51 399 2:46:51.6 2:46:51.6 12:44/M
21 Jenni Toutkoushian Athens GA 546 51 406 2:52:19.3 2:52:19.3 13:09/M
22 Cristina Aurrecoehhea Athens GA 613 53 407 2:52:19.7 2:52:19.7 13:09/M
23 Lisa Herrington Gainesville GA 239 52 421 3:07:15.6 3:07:15.6 14:18/M
24 Elizabeth Knight Buford GA 292 52 428 3:19:50.3 3:19:50.3 15:15/M
25 Nancy Fabian Talking Rock GA 161 52 432 3:23:30.8 3:23:30.8 15:32/M
26 Julie Stearns Suwanee GA 517 54 434 3:25:22.9 3:25:22.9 15:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jouni Hanninen Marietta GA 219 51 17 1:35:23.2 1:35:23.2 7:17/M
2 Gerry Hubers Marietta GA 251 52 20 1:36:53.7 1:36:53.7 7:24/M
3 Greg Yates Buford GA 586 50 24 1:37:49.0 1:37:49.0 7:28/M
4 Douglas Lister Winterville GA 311 50 42 1:44:37.3 1:44:37.3 7:59/M
5 Mark Foster Buford GA 169 50 69 1:49:24.5 1:49:24.5 8:21/M
6 Judd Bailey Hartwell GA 21 54 71 1:49:40.6 1:49:40.6 8:22/M
7 Gary Shay Hoschton GA 489 50 74 1:49:56.4 1:49:56.4 8:24/M
8 Tim Beard Alpharetta GA 30 53 75 1:50:02.8 1:50:02.8 8:24/M
9 Nelson Wilkinson Milton GA 584 53 77 1:50:19.5 1:50:19.5 8:25/M
10 Jeff Sheridan Braselton GA 491 52 79 1:50:25.0 1:50:25.0 8:26/M
11 Rob Toutkoushian Athens GA 545 52 105 1:56:01.1 1:56:01.1 8:51/M
12 Keith McKenney Atlanta GA 349 54 176 2:04:15.9 2:04:15.9 9:29/M
13 Ken Martasin Cumming GA 331 53 293 2:19:55.5 2:19:55.5 10:41/M
14 Douglas Mooney Gainesville GA 377 50 375 2:37:38.0 2:37:38.0 12:02/M
15 Bruce Cotton Cumming GA 114 54 398 2:46:39.5 2:46:39.5 12:43/M
16 Craig Herrington Gainesville GA 238 53 419 3:04:45.7 3:04:45.7 14:06/M
17 John Dacloush Cumming GA 123 51 440 3:33:42.6 3:33:42.6 16:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Ezell Milledgeville GA 160 55 151 2:00:23.5 2:00:23.5 9:11/M
2 Sandy MacAulay Roswell GA 320 55 210 2:07:24.7 2:07:24.7 9:44/M
3 Caroline Parish Cumming GA 409 55 254 2:14:41.7 2:14:41.7 10:17/M
4 Sylvia Bailey Hartwell GA 22 59 300 2:20:54.4 2:20:54.4 10:45/M
5 Joy Parham Gainesville GA 407 55 319 2:24:56.6 2:24:56.6 11:04/M
6 Connie Sosnoff Atlanta GA 508 55 366 2:34:50.6 2:34:50.6 11:49/M
7 Jo Miller Douglasville GA 364 57 411 2:55:43.2 2:55:43.2 13:25/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steven Budsberg Bogart GA 73 56 30 1:41:11.5 1:41:11.5 7:43/M
2 Hayden Branch Roswell GA 57 58 56 1:47:04.3 1:47:04.3 8:10/M
3 Cecil Hyde Dallas GA 261 55 64 1:48:28.9 1:48:28.9 8:17/M
4 Michael Meehan Marietta GA 356 59 85 1:51:09.5 1:51:09.5 8:29/M
5 David Williams Lawrenceville GA 587 55 171 2:03:21.0 2:03:21.0 9:25/M
6 Patrick Ryan Suwanee GA 471 59 216 2:07:58.7 2:07:58.7 9:46/M
7 Shane O'Toole Marietta GA 403 59 363 2:34:17.5 2:34:17.5 11:47/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deborah Williams Lawrenceville GA 588 61 198 2:06:15.8 2:06:15.8 9:38/M
2 Stephanye Peek Marietta GA 420 60 303 2:21:47.1 2:21:47.1 10:49/M
3 Jackie Reeves Duluth GA 451 64 394 2:45:25.9 2:45:25.9 12:38/M
4 Kathy Perry Watkinsville GA 676 61 405 2:51:52.2 2:51:52.2 13:07/M
5 Margaret Harrell Atlanta GA 221 60 410 2:55:04.8 2:55:04.8 13:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Buddy Rabun Marietta GA 446 61 68 1:49:23.3 1:49:23.3 8:21/M
2 Roger Roy Dahlonega GA 465 64 294 2:20:11.4 2:20:11.4 10:42/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diana Stewart Somerville AL 519 66 415 2:59:20.5 2:59:20.5 13:41/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lewis McDonald Atlanta GA 346 68 400 2:47:48.5 2:47:48.5 12:49/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jesus Romero Snellville GA 461 75 211 2:07:25.1 2:07:25.1 9:44/M
2 Joe Jenkins Decatur GA 269 73 431 3:22:25.9 3:22:25.9 15:27/M